HOME     SCHEDULE     RACERS     STATS     PHOTOS     SPONSORS     INFO     ABOUT ECS  

****Live results are not Official until review and Tech is complete****Reminder: ***After the first Heat Race of the night has started ANYONE entering or attempting to enter the scoring booth
WILL BE DQ for the WHOLE NIGHT- ABSOLUTLY NO EXCEPTIONS!

 Any question, comments, or concerns regarding line-up, finishes, or any other scoring issues are to be directed to an official on the track -If needed THE OFFICIAL will direct your concerns to the scoring tower**This is a LIVE event and we do have replay**

 NO VIDEO of your race or YOUR child's race will be reviewed- so don't ask

   
  Heat Set1 Heat Set 2 "A" Main
R-Box
6 Karts
Kart Drivers  
Number Finish
7R Chase Ripperger 1
14c Carson Cornwell 2
28 Carter Bingham 3
15J Brody Johnson 4
32 Ethan Goodhue 5
47 Peyton Boender DNS
Kart Drivers  
Number Finish
15J Brody Johnson 1
28 Carter Bingham 2
7R Chase Ripperger 3
14c Carson Cornwell 4
47 Peyton Boender 5
32 Ethan Goodhue 6
Kart Drivers
Number Finish
7R Chase Ripperger 1
14c Carson Cornwell 2
15J Brody Johnson 3
28 Carter Bingham 4
47 Peyton Boender 5
32 Ethan Goodhue 6
Adult Wing
9 Karts
Kart Drivers  Finish
10J Matt Johnson 1
88 Travis Hansaker 1
23 Austin Earley 2
B3N Ben Scheelhause 2
78 Eric Nott 3
1m  Shane Fisher*sub 3
6 Kenzie Alexander 4
17J Jake Winkler 4
7a Morgan Dennis 5
Kart Drivers  Finish
10J Matt Johnson 1
88 Travis Hansaker 1
23 Austin Earley 2
17J Jake Winkler 2
78 Eric Nott 3
1m  Shane Fisher*sub 3
7a Morgan Dennis 4
B3N Ben Scheelhause 4
6 Kenzie Alexander 5
Kart Drivers  Finish
10J Matt Johnson 1
88 Travis Hansaker 2
23 Austin Earley 3
78 Eric Nott 4
17J Jake Winkler 5
B3N Ben Scheelhause 6
6 Kenzie Alexander 7
1m  Shane Fisher*sub 8
7a Morgan Dennis 9
Box Stock
11 Karts
Kart Driver  FINISH
77 Riley Plain 1
11 Riley Goodno 1
5J Scott Johnson 2
15D Devon Brown 2
21T Tyson VanderLinden 3
28 Seth Walraven 3
15 Zach Briggs 4
9 Alex Briggs 4
1C Clay Roorda 5
4J Devin Wignall * sub 5
33 Keleb Wilkins 6
Kart Driver  FINISH
11 Riley Goodno 1
28 Seth Walraven 1
5J Scott Johnson 2
15D Devon Brown 2
77 Riley Plain 3
1C Clay Roorda 3
15 Zach Briggs 4
9 Alex Briggs 4
21T Tyson VanderLinden 5
33 Keleb Wilkins 5
4J Devin Wignall * sub 6
Kart Driver  Finish
11 Riley Goodno 1
5J Scott Johnson 2
15D Devon Brown 3
21T Tyson VanderLinden 4
1C Clay Roorda 5
28 Seth Walraven 6
9 Alex Briggs 7
33 Keleb Wilkins 8
77 Riley Plain 9
4J Devin Wignall * sub 10
15 Zach Briggs DNS
125cc
4 Karts
Kart Drivers  
Number   Finish
11 Colton Fisher 1
53 Josh Moffitt 2
9 Nate Jones 3
8 Corey Johnson 4
Kart Drivers  
Number   Finish
11 Colton Fisher 1
53 Josh Moffitt 2
8 Corey Johnson 3
9 Nate Jones DNS
Kart Drivers  
Number   Finish
11 Colton Fisher 1
9 Nate Jones 2
8 Corey Johnson 3
53 Josh Moffitt 4
390 Clone
11 Karts
Kart Driver  
Number   Finish
33D Adam Curry 1
30 Nathan Dailey 1
6x Randy Naaktgeborn 2
9 Carl Fudge 2
41 Matt Hoksbergen 3
88 Travis Hansaker 3
17 Randy DeGoey 4
50 Brian Shearer 4
22 Kirk Winders 5
47 Jonathan Allen 5
B16 Toby Farver 6
Kart Driver  
Number   Finish
33D Adam Curry 1
30 Nathan Dailey 1
6x Randy Naaktgeborn 2
9 Carl Fudge 2
41 Matt Hoksbergen 3
88 Travis Hansaker 3
17 Randy DeGoey 4
50 Brian Shearer 4
22 Kirk Winders 5
47 Jonathan Allen 5
B16 Toby Farver DNS
Kart Driver
Number   Finish
9 Carl Fudge 1
30 Nathan Dailey 2
33D Adam Curry 3
41 Matt Hoksbergen 4
88 Travis Hansaker 5
6x Randy Naaktgeborn 6
47 Jonathan Allen 7
50 Brian Shearer dns
17 Randy DeGoey dns
22 Kirk Winders dns
B16 Toby Farver dns
       

       Feedback        Home         Schedule        Racers        Stats         Photos        Sponsors      Info         About

� 2013 English Creek Speedway...ECS