HOME     SCHEDULE     RACERS     STATS     PHOTOS     SPONSORS     INFO     ABOUT ECS  

****Live results are not Official until review and Tech is complete****Reminder: ***After the first Heat Race of the night has started ANYONE entering or attempting to enter the scoring booth
WILL BE DQ for the WHOLE NIGHT- ABSOLUTLY NO EXCEPTIONS!

 Any question, comments, or concerns regarding line-up, finishes, or any other scoring issues are to be directed to an official on the track -If needed THE OFFICIAL will direct your concerns to the scoring tower**This is a LIVE event and we do have replay**

 NO VIDEO of your race or YOUR child's race will be reviewed- so don't ask

     
41 CARS SIGNED IN FOR TONIGHT Micro Day 1
Friday 9/30
Micro Day 2
Saturday 10/1
 
Heat Race 1
Micro 600 9.30.16 Day 1 Heat 1
Kart # Driver Start Finish
22 Ryan Leavitt 2 1
7S Skylar Hunter 2 1
21H Dylan Kadous 3 1
2B Nathan Benson 3 1
8H Matthew Howard 4 1
1K Kelby Watt 1 2
99A Alex Owen 4 2
7JR Cameron Key 4 2
12 Frank Galusha 5 2
15 Jake Galusha 7 2
4 Brendon Clark 1 3
76 Kale Mueller 1 3
47R Tyler Rennison 1 3
13 Tom Peterson 2 3
3 Ayrton Gennetten 4 3
3 TK Tyler Key 4 4
73J Jack Wagner 5 4
82 Jerad Klabunde 5 4
33 Jayce Jenkins 6 4
3C Jason Martin 6 4
2 Chase Porter 2 5
24N Nate Mills 3 5
1F Jason Friesen 6 5
16T Alec Carberry 6 5
26B Nick Rasa 8 5
23T Travis Rewerts 7 6
73S Samuel Wanger  7 6
67 Jonathan Hughes 7 6
92M Ryan Mills 8 6
9 Hunter Lane 9 6
30H Clayton Hisle 2 7
7A Brad Comegys 3 7
66X Edmun Bishop 6 7
66 Alan Jensen 8 7
42 Matt Peterson 8 7
11 Riley Goodno 3 8
29 David Pyatt 5 8
5 Javen Ostermann 5 8
22L Marty Ballenger 8 8
7 Keoni Texeira 7 9
11F Ryan Fulk 1 DNS
Micro 600 9.30.16 Day 2 Heat 1
Kart # Driver Start2 Finish2
23T Travis Rewerts 1 1
7S Skylar Hunter 1 1
12 Frank Galusha 2 1
73J Jack Wagner 3 1
1K Kelby Watt 6 1
9 Hunter Lane 1 2
99A Alex Owen 1 2
3 TK Tyler Key 1 2
73S Samuel Wagner  2 2
1F Jason Friesen 3 2
3 Ayrton Gennetten 2 3
82 Jerad Klabunde 2 3
3C Jason Martin 3 3
7A Brad Comegys 2 3
30H Clayton Hisle 6 3
42 Matt Peterson 4 4
26B Nick Rasa 5 4
92M Ryan Mills 5 4
66 Alan Jensen 5 4
47R Tyler Rennison 7 4
66X Edmun Bishop 3 5
22 Ryan Leavitt 4 5
76 Kale Mueller 4 5
2 Chase Porter 7 5
22L Marty Ballenger 6 5
29 David Pyatt 3 6
13 Tom Peterson 5 6
4 Brendon Clark 6 6
33 Jayce Jenkins 6 6
67 Jonathan Hughes 4 6
24N Nate Mills 4 7
5 Javen Ostermann 7 7
11 Riley Goodno 8 7
16T Alec Carberry 5 8
7 Morgan Dennis 2 dns
48S Hunter Schneider 4 DNS
7JR Cameron Key 6 DNS
 
"B1"
Micro 600 9.30.16 Day 1 "B1" Main
Kart # Driver Column3 Column4
3 Ayrton Gennetten 1 1
3C Jason Martin 4 2
3 TK Tyler Key 6 3
2 Chase Porter 8 4
82 Jerad Klabunde 5 5
92M Ryan Mills 9 6
42 Matt Peterson 11 7
7A Brad Comegys 12 8
13 Tom Peterson 3 9
67 Jonathan Hughes 10 10
29 David Pyatt 14 11
22L Marty Ballenger 15 12
76 Kale Mueller 2 13
66 Alan Jensen 13 14
16T Alec Carberry 7 15
Micro 600 9.30.16 Day 2 "B1" Main
Kart # Driver B1Start B1Finish
99A Alex Owen 2 1
3 Ayrton Gennetten 4 2
30H Clayton Hisle 1 3
76 Kale Mueller 10 4
73S Samuel Wagner  3 5
3C Jason Martin 5 6
7JR Cameron Key 16 7
66X Edmun Bishop 9 8
2 Chase Porter 8 9
13 Tom Peterson 11 10
5 Javen Ostermann 14 11
33 Jayce Jenkins 12 12
11 Riley Goodno 13 13
66 Alan Jensen 7 14
26B Nick Rasa 6 15
7 Morgan Dennis 15 DNS
 
"B2"
Micro 600 9.30.16 Day 1 "B2" Main
Kart # Driver Column5 Column6
47R Tyler Rennison 2 1
73J Jack Wagner 4 2
33 Jayce Jenkins 3 3
26B Nick Rasa 5 4
1F Jason Friesen 6 5
73S Samuel Wanger  9 6
30H Clayton Hisle 11 7
24N Nate Mills 8 8
11 Riley Goodno 13 9
66X Edmun Bishop 12 10
23T Travis Rewerts 10 11
5 Javen Ostermann 14 12
4 Brendon Clark 1 13
7 Keoni Texeira 15 14
9 Hunter Lane 7 dns
Micro 600 9.30.16 Day 2 "B2" Main
Kart # Driver B2Start B2Finish
9 Hunter Lane 1 1
3 TK Tyler Key 2 2
92M Ryan Mills 6 3
7A Brad Comegys 5 4
22 Ryan Leavitt 9 5
67 Jonathan Hughes 12 6
16T Alec Carberry 14 7
42 Matt Peterson 7 8
29 David Pyatt 10 9
47R Tyler Rennison 3 10
22L Marty Ballenger 8 11
82 Jerad Klabunde 4 13
4 Brendon Clark 11 dns
24N Nate Mills 13 dns
48S Hunter Schneider 15 dns
 
TOP 4 Dash ----------------
Micro 600 9.30.16 Day 2  Dash
Kart # Driver Dash Start Dash Finish
8H Matthew Howard 1 1
2B Nathan Benson 3 2
21H Dylan Kadous 4 3
15 Jake Galusha 2 4
 
"A" Main
Micro 600 9.30.16 Day 1 "A" Main
Kart # Driver Column1 Column2
8H Matthew Howard 1 1
15 Jake Galusha 2 2
2B Nathan Benson 3 3
21H Dylan Kadous 6 4
12 Frank Galusha 9 5
7S Skylar Hunter 5 6
99A Alex Owen 7 7
1K Kelby Watt 10 8
7JR Cameron Key 8 9
3 Ayrton Gennetten 11 10
73J Jack Wagner 14 11
3C Jason Martin 13 12
33 Jayce Jenkins 16 13
47R Tyler Rennison 12 14
3 TK Tyler Key 15 15
2 Chase Porter 17 16
22 Ryan Leavitt 4 17
26B Nick Rasa 18 18
Micro 600 10.1.16 Day 2 "A" Main
Kart # Driver A Start A Finish
2B Nathan Benson 2 1
8H Matthew Howard 1 2
12 Frank Galusha 7 3
3 Ayrton Gennetten 13 4
99A Alex Owen 11 5
7S Skylar Hunter 9 6
1F Jason Friesen 10 7
3 TK Tyler Key 14 8
92M Ryan Mills 16 9
9 Hunter Lane 12 10
23T Travis Rewerts 8 11
73J Jack Wagner 6 12
21H Dylan Kadous 3 13
15 Jake Galusha 4 14
1K Kelby Watt 5 15
7A Brad Comegys 18 16
30H Clayton Hisle 15 17
76 Kale Mueller 17 18
 

       Feedback        Home         Schedule        Racers        Stats         Photos        Sponsors      Info         About

� 2013 English Creek Speedway...ECS