HOME     SCHEDULE     RACERS     STATS     PHOTOS     SPONSORS     INFO     ABOUT ECS      

****Live results are not Official until review and Tech is complete****Reminder: ***After the first Heat Race of the night has started ANYONE entering or attempting to enter the scoring booth
WILL BE DQ for the WHOLE NIGHT- ABSOLUTLY NO EXCEPTIONS!

 Any question, comments, or concerns regarding line-up, finishes, or any other scoring issues are to be directed to an official on the track -If needed THE OFFICIAL will direct your concerns to the scoring tower**This is a LIVE event and we do have replay**

 NO VIDEO of your race or YOUR child's race will be reviewed- so don't ask

   
   
NATIONALS DAY 2 8/9/16 DASH FOR CASH 6 Laps "A" MAIN "B" MAINS "C" MAINS
R-BOX
R-BOX 8.9.16 Dash Dash
Kart # Driver Start5 Finish3
8 Danny Dyszelski 3 1
7C Rylan Robinson 2 2
3 Nolan Freeman 4 3
16HD Ian Steward 1 4
32 Mckenzie Smith 6 5
57J Clayton Vanderploeg 5 6
R-BOX 8.9.16 A Main  
Kart # Driver A Start A Finish
8 Danny Dyszelski 1 1
7C Rylan Robinson 2 2
32 Mckenzie Smith 5 3
21 Dane Cook 11 4
3 Nolan Freeman 3 5
04 JD Barnes 10 6
4G Cole Garner 13 7
19 Tyler Dolack 7 8
6 Abby Netsch 12 9
57J Clayton Vanderploeg 6 10
71 Cason Fitch 8 11
7 Hank Christeson 16 12
14 Jack Olson 17 13
11 Richard Zimmerman 15 14
16HD Ian Steward 4 15
4 Gage Hilgenberg 9 16
21X Cayson Yager 14 17

R-BOX 8.9.16 B MAIN  
Kart # Driver START6 FINISH4
4G Cole Garner 6 1
21X Cayson Yager 1 2
11 Richard Zimmerman 3 3
7 Hank Christeson 4 4
69K Kaden Rice 5 5
14 Jack Olson 2 6

N/A
390FLAT
390 8.9.16 Dash Dash
Kart # Driver Start3 Start4
88 Travis Hansaker 1 1
33 Chad Krutsinger 2 2
6x Randy Naatkabioren 4 3
50 Brian Shearer 3 4
000 Chad Nilles 6 5
600 Morgan Robson 5 6
390 8.9.16 "A" Main  
Kart # Driver A Start A Finish
88 Travis Hansaker 1 1
33 Chad Krutsinger 2 2
5 Brandon Shearer 9 3
000 Chad Nilles 5 4
50 Brian Shearer 4 5
600 Morgan Robson 6 6
47 Jonathan Allen 8 7
42 Jessie Simmons 7 8
6x Randy Naatkabioren 3 9
32 Joey Krutsinger 10 10
70 Trinity Cupples 11 11
30 Nathan Dailey 12 DNS

N/A N/A
125CC
125cc 8.9.16 Dash Dash
Kart # Driver Start5 Finish3
28 Noah Berglund 1 1
95 Jacob Skeen 3 2
7 Keegan Coss 4 3
15C Carter Chevalier 2 4
125cc 8.9.16 A Main  
Kart # Driver A Start A Finish
28 Noah Berglund 1 1
15C Carter Chevalier 4 2
95 Jacob Skeen 2 3
7 Keegan Coss 3 4
N/A N/A
250CC-2STROKE
250-2 8.9.16 Dash Dash
Kart # Driver Start5 Finish3
4X Kailen Coss 2 1
44 Jarrett Loe 3 2
4 Scott Holkan 1 DNS
14 Ken Porter 4 DNS
74 Kendall Iness 5 DNS
250-2 8.9.16 A Main  
Kart # Driver A Start A Finish
44 Jarrett Loe 2 1
4X Kailen Coss 1 2
4 Scott Holkan 3 3
14 Ken Porter 4 4
74 Kendall Iness 5 dns

N/A N/A
250CC-4STROKE
250-4 8.9.16 Dash Dash
Kart # Driver Start5 Finish3
35 Carson Kvapil 3 1
H22 Colby Horn 1 2
77 Blaise Baker 5 3
21B Blake Carrick 2 4
21K Sean Knox 6 5
55K Wes Knox 4 6
250-4 8.9.16 A Main  
Kart # Driver A Start A Finish
35 Carson Kvapil 1 1
77 Blaise Baker 3 2
21B Blake Carrick 4 3
H22 Colby Horn 2 4
88X Bryce Hobbs 7 5
21K Sean Knox 5 6
22 Jacob Butler 15 7
87 Collin Montgomery 8 8
55K Wes Knox 6 9
18 Tori Smith 11 10
88 Connor Montgomery 13 11
55 Hayden Harvey 9 12
11 Katelynn Dixon 14 13
15 Roy Hayes 16 14
10T TJ Baskett 10 dns
17 Kyle Beattie 12 dns

N/A N/A
ADULT OUTLAW WING
Adult 8.9.16 Dash Dash
Kart # Driver Start5 Finish3
92 JJ Beaver 2 1
000 Chad Nilles 4 2
15D Devon Brown 3 3
79 Liam Aunger 6 4
6 Kenizie Alexander 1 5
27 Morgan Dennis 5 6

Adult 8.9.16 "A" Main  
Kart # Driver A Start A Finish
92 JJ Beaver 1 1
15D Devon Brown 3 2
000 Chad Nilles 2 3
6 Kenizie Alexander 5 4
79 Liam Aunger 4 5
27 Morgan Dennis 6 6
224 Gina Greubel 8 7
11J Alex Freeman 7 8
N/A N/A
BOX STOCK
BOX 8.9.16 Dash Dash
Kart # Driver Start5 Finish3
35 Caden Kvapil 1 1
14C Carson Cornwell 3 2
56 Seth Walraven 6 3
5A Alex Vande Voort 5 4
5AJ Jury Ellis 4 5
5T Tyler Netsch 2 6

BOX 8.9.16 "A" Main  
Kart # Driver A Start A Finish
35 Caden Kvapil 1 1
56 Seth Walraven 3 2
5A Alex Vande Voort 4 3
7x Nathan Hammond 8 4
45 Eli Adams 10 5
18 Tyler Rabenberg 7 6
43 Kaden Blaeser 15 7
99 Brayden Greubel 14 8
5T Tyler Netsch 6 9
04 Mason Heimbaugh 9 10
48C Corbin Hulgen 11 11
44 Kori Olson 17 12
14C Carson Cornwell 2 13
7R Chase Ripperger 12 14
99D Dallon Murty 16 15
5AJ Jury Ellis 5 16
55G Gage Stevens 13 17

BOX 8.9.16 B1 B2
Kart # Driver START6 FINISH5 START7 FINISH4
55G Gage Stevens 5 1    
43 Kaden Blaeser 1 2    
57 Mitchell Mobley 4 3    
25 Ashley Williams 6 4    
11 Riley Dailey 8 5    
3B Carter Bingham 10 6    
5 Luke Lane 2 7    
18S Kennedy Swan 3 8    
77 Riley Plain 7 9    
33 Keleb Wilkins 9 10    
99 Brayden Greubel     4 1
99D Dallon Murty     7 2
22 Jolyn Beaver     2 3
99X Brett Osborn     5 4
15B Brianna Brown     8 5
44 Kori Olson     1 6
12 Ayla Fei     3 7
224 Morgan Johnson     9 8
74N Luck Nellis     6 9
5X Kierston coss     10 dns

N/A
OPEN/500CC
Open 8.9.16 Dash Dash
Kart # Driver Start5 Finish3
5RJ Colby Copeland 2 1
83JR Tanner Carrick 1 2
7RM Brandon LaChance 5 3
71W Adam Welch 4 4
21C Kyle Craker 6 5
52 James Edens 3 6
Open 8.9.16 "A" Main  
Kart # Driver A Start A Finish
5RJ Colby Copeland 1 1
83JR Tanner Carrick 2 2
21C Kyle Craker 5 3
21B Blake Carrick 9 4
52 James Edens 6 5
97 Austin Odell 7 6
7RM Brandon LaChance 3 7
82 Dayne Amyx 18 8
19X Pierce Urbanosky 15 9
2 James Setters 16 10
07SA Travis Henry 11 11
77 Blaise Baker 13 12
5 Nick DeMoss 12 13
71W Adam Welch 4 14
60L Landon Brooks 14 15
21K Karter Sarff 8 16
83 Jett Hays 17 17
78 Eric Nott 10 18
Open
Open 8.9.16 B1   B2  
Kart # Driver START6 FINISH5 START7 FINISH6
77 Blaise Baker 2 1    
19X Pierce Urbanosky 1 2    
83 Jett Hays 11 3    
42J Alec Justeson 3 4    
10D Dillon Macias 9 5    
21 Kyle Beattie 8 6    
9 Dylan Tuxhorn 7 7    
42 William Sutton 4 8    
22 Tim Muchow 10 9    
M14 Mike Muchow 5 10    
10 Jordan Macias 6 11    
007 Brady Barker 12 12    
60L Landon Brooks     2 1
2 James Setters     4 2
82 Dayne Amyx     6 3
3 Trevor McIntire     3 4
91 Ben Haney     8 5
38 Colby Johnson     11 6
101 Brad Smith     12 7
T2 Ross Taylor     7 8
19M Ethan Mitchell     5 9
1KT Kade Taylor     1 10
44 Keith Hutton     10 11
32 Jeff Tuxhorn     9 12

Open 8.9.16 C1     C2
Kart # Driver START8 FINISH7 Start Finish
38 Colby Johnson     2 1
101 Brad Smith     1 2
4 Dean Bush     6 3
25 Marshall Call     3 4
86 Scott Pender     8 5
7 Tim Glenn     7 6
JP1 John Phillips     5 7
77H Jerrod Huisenga     9 8
11J Jacob Acord     4 9
11 Colton Fisher     10 DNS
83 Jett Hays 6 1    
007 Brady Barker 2 2    
15 Roy Hayes 10 3    
7X Chris Tague 4 4    
03 Dylan Smith 11 5    
77X Ron Freitag 1 6    
10J Matt Johnson 7 7    
19 Wesley DeMoss 3 8    
53 Joshua Moffitt 5 9    
45 Derek Luekre 8 10    
45X Jamie Ball 9 dns    

8/8/16
Nationals Day 1
Heat Set 1 Heat set 2 Total Points for Monday  
R-box
   19 Karts

R-BOX 8.8.16   Draw Heat 1   Heat 2
Kart # Driver Draw Start Start3 Finish Lineup Point
4 Gage Hilgenberg 4 1 1 1 59.00
16HD Ian Steward 9 1 1 1 59.00
7C Rylan Robinson 23 2 2 1 60.50
5 Logon Benge 8 1 1 2 55.00
04 JD Barnes 27 2 2 2 55.00
8 Danny Dyszelski 41 4 4 2 58.00
71 Cason Fitch 22 2 2 3 51.00
3 Nolan Freeman 37 3 3 3 51.00
32 Mckenzie Smith 42 4 4 3 52.50
14 Jack Olson 29 3 3 4 47.00
6 Abby Netsch 49 5 5 4 48.50
19 Tyler Dolack 60 7 7 4 51.50
21 Dane Cook 48 5 5 5 43.00
57J Clayton Vanderploeg 52 6 6 5 44.50
21X Cayson Yager 58 6 6 5 44.50
4G Cole Garner 28 3 3 6 39.00
7 Hank Christeson 45 4 4 6 39.00
11 Richard Zimmerman 55 6 6 6 39.00
69K Kaden Rice 47 5 5 7 35.00
R-BOX 8.8.16   Draw  Heat 2   LINE UP 
Kart # Driver Draw Start4 Start2 Finish2 Line up Points 2
57J Clayton Vanderploeg 52 2 2 1 60.50
7C Rylan Robinson 23 5 5 1 65.00
16HD Ian Steward 9 6 6 1 66.50
21 Dane Cook 48 2 2 2 55.00
8 Danny Dyszelski 41 4 4 2 58.00
3 Nolan Freeman 37 4 4 2 58.00
19 Tyler Dolack 60 1 1 3 51.00
21X Cayson Yager 58 1 1 3 51.00
32 Mckenzie Smith 42 3 3 3 51.00
6 Abby Netsch 49 2 2 4 47.00
71 Cason Fitch 22 6 6 4 50.00
5 Logon Benge 8 6 6 4 50.00
11 Richard Zimmerman 55 1 1 5 43.00
69K Kaden Rice 47 3 3 5 43.00
04 JD Barnes 27 5 5 5 43.00
7 Hank Christeson 45 3 3 6 39.00
14 Jack Olson 29 4 4 6 39.00
4 Gage Hilgenberg 4 7 5 6 39.00
4G Cole Garner 28 5 5 DNS 0.00
R-BOX 8.8.16    
Kart # Driver Draw Total
16HD Ian Steward 9 125.50
7C Rylan Robinson 23 125.50
8 Danny Dyszelski 41 116.00
3 Nolan Freeman 37 109.00
5 Logon Benge 8 105.00
57J Clayton Vanderploeg 52 105.00
32 Mckenzie Smith 42 103.50
19 Tyler Dolack 60 102.50
71 Cason Fitch 22 101.00
4 Gage Hilgenberg 4 98.00
04 JD Barnes 27 98.00
21 Dane Cook 48 98.00
6 Abby Netsch 49 95.50
21X Cayson Yager 58 95.50
14 Jack Olson 29 86.00
11 Richard Zimmerman 55 82.00
7 Hank Christeson 45 78.00
69K Kaden Rice 47 78.00
4G Cole Garner 28 39.00
 
125CC
4 Karts
125cc 8.8.16   Draw Heat 1   Heat 2
Kart # Driver Draw Start Start3 Finish Lineup Point
28 Noah Berglund 32 1 1 1 59.00
15C Carter Chevalier 54 3 3 2 56.50
95 Jacob Skeen 57 4 4 3 52.50
7 Keegan Coss 38 2 2 4 47.00
125cc 8.8.16   Draw  Heat 2   LINE UP 
Kart # Driver Draw Start4 Start2 Finish2 Line up Points 2
15C Carter Chevalier 54 2 2 1 60.50
28 Noah Berglund 32 4 4 2 58.00
95 Jacob Skeen 57 1 1 3 51.00
7 Keegan Coss 38 3 3 4 47.00
125cc 8.8.16    
Kart # Driver Draw2 Total
28 Noah Berglund 32 117.00
15C Carter Chevalier 54 117.00
95 Jacob Skeen 57 103.50
7 Keegan Coss 38 94.00
 
250cc -2 Stroke
5 Karts
250-2 8.8.16   Draw Heat 1   Heat 2
Kart # Driver Draw Start Start3 Finish Lineup Point
4X Kailen Coss 59 5 5 1 65.00
4 Scott Holkan 13 2 2 2 55.00
14 Ken Porter 50 4 4 3 52.50
44 Jarrett Loe 5 1 1 4 47.00
74 Kendall Iness 14 3 3 5 43.00
250-2 8.8.16   Draw  Heat 2   LINE UP 
Kart # Driver Draw Start4 Start2 Finish2 Line up Points 2
4 Scott Holkan 13 4 4 1 63.50
44 Jarrett Loe 5 5 3 2 56.50
14 Ken Porter 50 2 2 3 51.00
4X Kailen Coss 59 1 1 4 47.00
74 Kendall Iness 14 3 DNS   0.00
250-2 8.8.16    
Kart # Driver Draw2 Total
4 Scott Holkan 13 118.50
4X Kailen Coss 59 112.00
44 Jarrett Loe 5 103.50
14 Ken Porter 50 103.50
74 Kendall Iness 14 43.00
 
250cc - 4 Stroke
16 Karts
250-4 8.8.16   Draw Heat 1   Heat 2
Kart # Driver Draw Start Start3 Finish Lineup Point
H22 Colby Horn 8 1 1 1 59.00
21B Blake Carrick 24 3 3 1 62.00
87 Collin Montgomery 10 2 2 2 55.00
35 Carson Kvapil 60 8 8 2 64.00
77 Blaise Baker 33 5 5 3 54.00
15 Roy Hayes 52 7 7 3 57.00
55 Hayden Harvey 11 2 2 4 47.00
55K Wes Knox 26 4 4 4 47.00
21K Sean Knox 28 5 5 5 43.00
88X Bryce Hobbs 53 7 7 5 46.00
17 Kyle Beattie 46 6 6 6 39.00
10T TJ Baskett 58 8 8 6 42.00
88 Connor Montgomery 9 1 1 7 35.00
18 Tori Smith 39 6 6 7 35.00
11 Katelynn Dixon 23 3 3 8 31.00
22 Jacob Butler 27 4 4 8 31.00
250-4 8.8.16   Draw  Heat 2   LINE UP 
Kart # Driver Draw Start4 Start2 Finish2 Line up Points 2
35 Carson Kvapil 60 1 1 1 59.00
H22 Colby Horn 8 8 6 1 66.50
21K Sean Knox 28 4 2 2 55.00
21B Blake Carrick 24 6 6 2 61.00
88X Bryce Hobbs 53 2 2 3 51.00
55K Wes Knox 26 5 5 3 54.00
18 Tori Smith 39 3 3 4 47.00
77 Blaise Baker 33 4 4 4 47.00
10T TJ Baskett 58 1 1 5 43.00
17 Kyle Beattie 46 3 3 5 43.00
55 Hayden Harvey 11 7 7 6 40.50
87 Collin Montgomery 10 7 7 6 40.50
22 Jacob Butler 27 5 5 7 35.00
11 Katelynn Dixon 23 6 4 7 35.00
88 Connor Montgomery 9 8 8 8 31.00
15 Roy Hayes 52 2 DNS   0.00
250-4 8.8.16   "
Kart # Driver Draw Total
H22 Colby Horn 8 125.50
21B Blake Carrick 24 123.00
35 Carson Kvapil 60 123.00
55K Wes Knox 26 101.00
77 Blaise Baker 33 101.00
21K Sean Knox 28 98.00
88X Bryce Hobbs 53 97.00
87 Collin Montgomery 10 95.50
55 Hayden Harvey 11 87.50
10T TJ Baskett 58 85.00
18 Tori Smith 39 82.00
17 Kyle Beattie 46 82.00
88 Connor Montgomery 9 66.00
11 Katelynn Dixon 23 66.00
22 Jacob Butler 27 66.00
15 Roy Hayes 52 57.00
 
Adult Wing.
 8  Karts

Adult 8.8.16   Draw Heat 1    
Kart # Driver Draw Start Start3 Finish Lineup Point
000 Chad Nilles 2 1 1 1 59.00
6 Kenizie Alexander 4 2 2 2 55.00
92 JJ Beaver 29 6 6 3 55.50
15D Devon Brown 23 4 4 4 47.00
79 Liam Aunger 45 8 8 5 47.50
27 Morgan Dennis 40 7 7 6 40.50
11J Alex Freeman 28 5 5 7 35.00
224 Gina Greubel 17 3 3 8 31.00
Adult 8.8.16   Draw Heat 2    
Kart # Driver Draw Start4 Start2 Finish2 Line up Points 2
92 JJ Beaver 29 3 3 1 62.00
6 Kenizie Alexander 4 7 7 2 62.50
15D Devon Brown 23 5 5 3 54.00
27 Morgan Dennis 40 2 2 4 47.00
11J Alex Freeman 28 4 4 5 43.00
79 Liam Aunger 45 1 1 6 39.00
224 Gina Greubel 17 6 6 7 35.00
000 Chad Nilles 2 8 8 8 31.00
Adult 8.8.16   LINE UP 
Kart # Driver Draw 2 Total
6 Kenizie Alexander 4 117.50
92 JJ Beaver 29 117.50
15D Devon Brown 23 101.00
000 Chad Nilles 2 90.00
27 Morgan Dennis 40 87.50
79 Liam Aunger 45 86.50
11J Alex Freeman 28 78.00
224 Gina Greubel 17 66.00
 
Box Stock
32 Karts

BOX 8.8.16   Draw Heat 1    
Kart # Driver Draw Start Start3 Finish Lineup Point
14C Carson Cornwell 7 1 1 1 59.00
5T Tyler Netsch 13 1 1 1 59.00
5AJ Jury Ellis 14 2 2 1 60.50
43 Kaden Blaeser 17 2 2 1 60.50
18 Tyler Rabenberg 11 1 1 2 55.00
48C Corbin Hulgen 15 2 2 2 55.00
35 Caden Kvapil 29 4 4 2 58.00
7R Chase Ripperger 33 4 4 2 58.00
7x Nathan Hammond 35 5 5 3 54.00
55G Gage Stevens 45 6 6 3 55.50
5A Alex Vande Voort 50 7 7 3 57.00
56 Seth Walraven 60 8 8 3 58.50
5 Luke Lane 5 1 1 4 47.00
57 Mitchell Mobley 28 3 3 4 47.00
12 Ayla Fei 38 5 5 4 48.50
04 Mason Heimbaugh 56 8 8 4 53.00
18S Kennedy Swan 27 3 3 5 43.00
99D Dallon Murty 37 5 5 5 43.00
44 Kori Olson 47 6 6 5 44.50
22 Jolyn Beaver 55 8 8 5 47.50
99 Brayden Greubel 31 4 4 6 39.00
45 Eli Adams 32 4 4 6 39.00
99X Brett Osborn 39 5 5 6 39.00
74N Luck Nellis 41 6 6 6 39.00
11 Riley Dailey 21 2 2 7 35.00
15B Brianna Brown 25 3 3 7 35.00
3B Carter Bingham 49 7 7 7 35.00
77 Riley Plain 58 8 8 7 37.50
224 Morgan Johnson 24 3 3 8 31.00
33 Keleb Wilkins 43 6 6 8 31.00
25 Ashley Williams 52 7 7 8 31.00
5X Kierston coss 53 7 7 8 31.00
BOX 8.8.16   Draw Heat 2    
Kart # Driver Draw Start4 Start2 Finish2 Line up Points 2
56 Seth Walraven 60 1 1 1 59.00
5A Alex Vande Voort 50 2 2 1 60.50
45 Eli Adams 32 5 5 1 65.00
35 Caden Kvapil 29 5 5 1 65.00
04 Mason Heimbaugh 56 1 1 2 55.00
25 Ashley Williams 52 2 2 2 55.00
7x Nathan Hammond 35 4 4 2 58.00
5T Tyler Netsch 13 8 6 2 61.00
44 Kori Olson 47 3 3 3 51.00
5AJ Jury Ellis 14 7 7 3 57.00
18 Tyler Rabenberg 11 8 8 3 58.50
14C Carson Cornwell 7 8 8 3 58.50
22 Jolyn Beaver 55 1 1 4 47.00
99X Brett Osborn 39 4 2 4 47.00
99 Brayden Greubel 31 5 5 4 48.50
18S Kennedy Swan 27 6 6 4 50.00
12 Ayla Fei 38 4 4 5 43.00
57 Mitchell Mobley 28 6 4 5 43.00
48C Corbin Hulgen 15 7 7 5 46.00
5 Luke Lane 5 8 8 5 47.50
77 Riley Plain 58 1 1 6 39.00
33 Keleb Wilkins 43 3 3 6 39.00
74N Luck Nellis 41 3 3 6 39.00
7R Chase Ripperger 33 5 5 6 39.00
15B Brianna Brown 25 6 6 7 35.00
224 Morgan Johnson 24 6 6 7 35.00
11 Riley Dailey 21 7 7 7 35.00
43 Kaden Blaeser 17 7 7 7 35.00
3B Carter Bingham 49 2 2 8 31.00
55G Gage Stevens 45 3 3 8 31.00
99D Dallon Murty 37 4 4 8 31.00
5X Kierston coss 53 2 dns   0.00
BOX 8.8.16   LINE UP 
Kart # Driver Draw 2 Total
35 Caden Kvapil 29 123.00
5T Tyler Netsch 13 120.00
14C Carson Cornwell 7 117.50
5AJ Jury Ellis 14 117.50
5A Alex Vande Voort 50 117.50
56 Seth Walraven 60 117.50
18 Tyler Rabenberg 11 113.50
7x Nathan Hammond 35 112.00
04 Mason Heimbaugh 56 108.00
45 Eli Adams 32 104.00
48C Corbin Hulgen 15 101.00
7R Chase Ripperger 33 97.00
43 Kaden Blaeser 17 95.50
44 Kori Olson 47 95.50
5 Luke Lane 5 94.50
22 Jolyn Beaver 55 94.50
18S Kennedy Swan 27 93.00
12 Ayla Fei 38 91.50
57 Mitchell Mobley 28 90.00
99 Brayden Greubel 31 87.50
55G Gage Stevens 45 86.50
99X Brett Osborn 39 86.00
25 Ashley Williams 52 86.00
74N Luck Nellis 41 78.00
77 Riley Plain 58 76.50
99D Dallon Murty 37 74.00
11 Riley Dailey 21 70.00
15B Brianna Brown 25 70.00
33 Keleb Wilkins 43 70.00
224 Morgan Johnson 24 66.00
3B Carter Bingham 49 66.00
5X Kierston coss 53 31.00
 
Open/500cc
 53 Karts

Open
Open 8.8.16   Draw Heat 1    
Kart # Driver Draw Start Start3 Finish Lineup Point
5RJ Colby Copeland 85 9 9 1 71.00
83JR Tanner Carrick 30 4 4 1 63.50
7RM Brandon LaChance 41 4 4 1 63.50
21C Kyle Craker 6 1 1 1 59.00
21K Karter Sarff 73 7 7 1 68.00
21B Blake Carrick 24 3 3 1 62.00
71W Adam Welch 82 8 8 2 64.00
52 James Edens 37 4 4 2 58.00
97 Austin Odell 2 1 1 2 55.00
77 Blaise Baker 62 6 6 2 61.00
07SA Travis Henry 10 2 2 2 55.00
2 James Setters 44 5 5 2 59.50
60L Landon Brooks 74 7 7 3 57.00
19X Pierce Urbanosky 39 4 4 3 52.50
5 Nick DeMoss 36 4 4 3 52.50
3 Trevor McIntire 25 3 3 3 51.00
10 Jordan Macias 1 1 1 3 51.00
T2 Ross Taylor 12 2 2 3 51.00
42 William Sutton 76 8 6 4 50.00
1KT Kade Taylor 57 6 6 4 50.00
78 Eric Nott 3 1 1 4 47.00
M14 Mike Muchow 80 8 8 4 53.00
21 Kyle Beattie 23 3 3 4 47.00
44 Keith Hutton 8 1 1 4 47.00
42J Alec Justeson 86 9 9 5 49.00
9 Dylan Tuxhorn 21 2 2 5 43.00
32 Jeff Tuxhorn 72 7 7 5 46.00
10D Dillon Macias 16 2 2 5 43.00
007 Brady Barker 64 7 7 5 46.00
7X Chris Tague 66 7 7 5 46.00
91 Ben Haney 90 9 9 6 43.50
22 Tim Muchow 77 8 8 6 42.00
38 Colby Johnson 71 7 7 6 40.50
19 Wesley DeMoss 27 3 3 6 39.00
11J Jacob Acord 55 6 6 6 39.00
53 Joshua Moffitt 84 9 8 6 42.00
19M Ethan Mitchell 83 8 8 7 37.50
82 Dayne Amyx 43 5 5 7 35.00
77X Ron Freitag 87 9 9 7 39.00
25 Marshall Call 42 5 5 7 35.00
JP1 John Phillips 7 1 1 7 35.00
7 Tim Glenn 53 6 6 7 35.00
101 Brad Smith 32 4 4 8 31.00
03 Dylan Smith 79 8 8 8 31.00
4 Dean Bush 22 3 3 8 31.00
86 Scott Pender 26 3 3 8 31.00
11 Colton Fisher 49 5 5 8 31.00
45X Jamie Ball 15 2 2 8 31.00
10J Matt Johnson 48 5 5 9 27.00
83 Jett Hays 14 2 2 9 27.00
45 Derek Luekre 51 6 6 9 27.00
15 Roy Hayes 46 5 5 9 27.00
77H Jerrod Huisenga 50 6 6 DNS 0.00
Open 8.8.16   Draw Heat 2    
Kart # Driver Draw Start4 Start2 Finish2 Line up Points 2
83JR Tanner Carrick 30 6 6 1 66.50
52 James Edens 37 6 6 1 66.50
71W Adam Welch 82 2 2 1 60.50
5RJ Colby Copeland 85 1 1 1 59.00
42J Alec Justeson 86 1 1 1 59.00
19M Ethan Mitchell 83 1 1 1 59.00
78 Eric Nott 3 9 9 2 65.50
21C Kyle Craker 6 9 7 2 62.50
7RM Brandon LaChance 41 5 5 2 59.50
82 Dayne Amyx 43 5 5 2 59.50
1KT Kade Taylor 57 4 4 2 58.00
42 William Sutton 76 2 2 2 55.00
97 Austin Odell 2 9 9 3 60.00
19X Pierce Urbanosky 39 6 6 3 55.50
5 Nick DeMoss 36 6 6 3 55.50
3 Trevor McIntire 25 7 5 3 54.00
77H Jerrod Huisenga 50 4 4 3 52.50
60L Landon Brooks 74 2 2 3 51.00
07SA Travis Henry 10 8 8 4 53.00
21B Blake Carrick 24 7 7 4 51.50
101 Brad Smith 32 6 6 4 50.00
21K Karter Sarff 73 3 3 4 47.00
77 Blaise Baker 62 3 3 4 47.00
M14 Mike Muchow 80 2 2 4 47.00
9 Dylan Tuxhorn 21 7 7 5 46.00
2 James Setters 44 5 5 5 43.00
25 Marshall Call 42 5 5 5 43.00
22 Tim Muchow 77 2 2 5 43.00
91 Ben Haney 90 1 1 5 43.00
77X Ron Freitag 87 1 1 5 43.00
10 Jordan Macias 1 9 9 6 43.50
10D Dillon Macias 16 8 8 6 42.00
21 Kyle Beattie 23 7 7 6 40.50
19 Wesley DeMoss 27 6 4 6 39.00
32 Jeff Tuxhorn 72 3 3 6 39.00
38 Colby Johnson 71 3 3 6 39.00
T2 Ross Taylor 12 8 8 7 37.50
83 Jett Hays 14 8 8 7 37.50
44 Keith Hutton 8 8 6 7 35.00
10J Matt Johnson 48 5 5 7 35.00
11J Jacob Acord 55 4 4 7 35.00
007 Brady Barker 64 3 3 7 35.00
JP1 John Phillips 7 9 9 8 32.50
4 Dean Bush 22 7 7 8 31.00
7X Chris Tague 66 3 3 8 31.00
03 Dylan Smith 79 2 2 8 31.00
86 Scott Pender 26 7 7 9 27.00
7 Tim Glenn 53 4 4 9 27.00
45 Derek Luekre 51 4 4 9 27.00
53 Joshua Moffitt 84 1 1 9 27.00
11 Colton Fisher 49 4 DNS   0.00
45X Jamie Ball 15 8 DNS   0.00
15 Roy Hayes 46 5 DNS   0.00
Open
Open 8.8.16   LINE UP 
Kart # Driver Draw 2 Total
83JR Tanner Carrick 30 130.00
5RJ Colby Copeland 85 130.00
52 James Edens 37 124.50
71W Adam Welch 82 124.50
7RM Brandon LaChance 41 123.00
21C Kyle Craker 6 121.50
97 Austin Odell 2 115.00
21K Karter Sarff 73 115.00
21B Blake Carrick 24 113.50
78 Eric Nott 3 112.50
07SA Travis Henry 10 108.00
5 Nick DeMoss 36 108.00
19X Pierce Urbanosky 39 108.00
1KT Kade Taylor 57 108.00
77 Blaise Baker 62 108.00
60L Landon Brooks 74 108.00
42J Alec Justeson 86 108.00
3 Trevor McIntire 25 105.00
42 William Sutton 76 105.00
2 James Setters 44 102.50
M14 Mike Muchow 80 100.00
19M Ethan Mitchell 83 96.50
10 Jordan Macias 1 94.50
82 Dayne Amyx 43 94.50
9 Dylan Tuxhorn 21 89.00
T2 Ross Taylor 12 88.50
21 Kyle Beattie 23 87.50
91 Ben Haney 90 86.50
10D Dillon Macias 16 85.00
32 Jeff Tuxhorn 72 85.00
22 Tim Muchow 77 85.00
44 Keith Hutton 8 82.00
77X Ron Freitag 87 82.00
101 Brad Smith 32 81.00
007 Brady Barker 64 81.00
38 Colby Johnson 71 79.50
19 Wesley DeMoss 27 78.00
25 Marshall Call 42 78.00
7X Chris Tague 66 77.00
11J Jacob Acord 55 74.00
53 Joshua Moffitt 84 69.00
JP1 John Phillips 7 67.50
83 Jett Hays 14 64.50
4 Dean Bush 22 62.00
10J Matt Johnson 48 62.00
7 Tim Glenn 53 62.00
03 Dylan Smith 79 62.00
86 Scott Pender 26 58.00
45 Derek Luekre 51 54.00
77H Jerrod Huisenga 50 52.50
45X Jamie Ball 15 31.00
11 Colton Fisher 49 31.00
15 Roy Hayes 46 27.00
 
         
         

       Feedback        Home         Schedule        Racers        Stats         Photos        Sponsors      Info         About

� 2013 English Creek Speedway...ECS